Scoreboard

Events
Fri Dec 13
7:00 PM
at Castleton
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
at Castleton
Tue Dec 17
7:00 PM
at Wilkes
Sat Jan 04
6:00 PM
at Nichols
Boston Landing Tournament
Sun Jan 05
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Warrior Ice Arena (Boston, Mass.) Boston Landing Tournament
Tue Jan 07
7:00 PM
vs. Wilkes
Sat Jan 11
4:00 PM
vs. Fredonia
Sat Jan 18
7:00 PM
at Buffalo State
Sun Jan 19
5:00 PM
at Buffalo State
Sat Jan 25
5:40 PM
at Anna Maria
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Sun Jan 26
4:40 PM
at Anna Maria
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Fri Jan 31
7:00 PM
vs. Albertus Magnus
Bryn Athyn, Pa. / Jungé Ice Hockey Rink
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
vs. Brockport
Fri Feb 07
7:00 PM
vs. King's (Pa.)
Sat Feb 15
7:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Sun Feb 16
4:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Results
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. Southern N.H. L, 2-4
at Revolution Ice Gardens (Warminster, Pa.)
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Fredonia L, 1-5
Sat Nov 10
Final
at Nazareth L, 2-4
Sat Nov 17
Final
at King's (Pa.) W, 6-2
Sat Nov 24
Final
vs. No. 9 Salve Regina L, 1-4
@ Saratoga Springs Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
Sun Nov 25
Final
vs. Post W, 4-1
@ Saratoga Springs, NY Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Anna Maria L, 1-4
Sun Dec 02
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 7-1
Fri Dec 14
Final
at Anna Maria L, 3-5
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Morrisville L, 3-6
Wed Dec 19
Final
at Wilkes L, 2-4
Fri Jan 04
Final
vs. Cortland L, 1-2
@ Boston, MA 54th Annual Codfish Bowl Tournament
Sat Jan 05
Final
vs. Tufts L, 1-2
@ Boston, Mass. 54th Annual Codfish Bowl Tournament
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Curry L, 2-6
Sun Jan 13
Final
at Curry L, 1-4
Fri Jan 25
Final
vs. SUNY Canton L, 2-3
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs. SUNY Canton L, 3-5
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Wilkes L, 1-5
Fri Feb 08
Final
at Lebanon Valley W, 3-2
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Stonehill W, 5-4
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Stonehill W, 6-5
Fri Nov 01
Final
at Southern N.H. W, 6-3
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Southern N.H. L, 2-3
Sun Nov 10
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 3-1
Sat Nov 16
Final - OT
at Nazareth T, 3-3
Sun Nov 17
Final
at Hamilton L, 0-2
Sat Nov 23
Final
at King's (Pa.) W, 3-1
Sat Nov 30
Final
at Stonehill W, 8-5
Sun Dec 01
Final
at Post W, 5-3
Fri Dec 06
Final
vs. Lebanon Valley L, 0-1
View Full Schedule

Sponsors